Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Areas
    1. Manteca Overview
    2. Turlock Overview
    3. Modesto Overview
    4. Ripon Overview
    5. Escalon Overview
    6. Riverbank Overview
    7. Ceres Overview
    8. Lodi Overview
    9. Oakdale Overview
    10. Tracy Overview
    11. Lathrop Overview
    12. Salida Overview
    13. Hughson Overview
    14. Livingston Overview
    15. Denair Overview
    16. Patterson Overview
  • About
    1. Calculator
    2. My Team
    3. About Us
    4. Contact Us
    5. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
18400 Mandarin ST, Woodland, CA 95695
1/65

$769,000

$769,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,779 SqFt

18400 Mandarin ST, Woodland, CA 95695

Listed by RE/MAX Gold Davis

MetroList® Services, Inc
6300 Greenback LN, Citrus Heights, CA 95621
1/37

$450,000

$699,900

35.7%
28,963 Acres Lot

6300 Greenback LN, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

Listed by JPAR Iron Horse Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
5516 Tyler ST, Sacramento, CA 95842
1/37

$428,000

$399,000

7.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,393 SqFt

5516 Tyler ST, Sacramento, CA 95842

Listed by The Brokerage 360

MetroList® Services, Inc
6950 Bisbee DR, Sloughhouse, CA 95683
1/82

$1,120,000

$1,145,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,858 SqFt

6950 Bisbee DR, Sloughhouse, CA 95683

Listed by Bounty Point Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
1014 Sunset DR, Roseville, CA 95678
1/37

$470,000

$459,000

2.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,250 SqFt

1014 Sunset DR, Roseville, CA 95678

Listed by Realty ONE Group Complete

MetroList® Services, Inc
6187 Del Oro RD, Granite Bay, CA 95746
1/58

$999,000

$999,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,811 SqFt

6187 Del Oro RD, Granite Bay, CA 95746

Listed by Cash Properties

MetroList® Services, Inc
9160 Madison AVE #103, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
1/17

$260,000

$265,000

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths990 SqFt

9160 Madison AVE #103, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

Listed by RE/MAX Gold

MetroList® Services, Inc
4039 Coratina WAY, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742
1/77

$725,000

$737,900

1.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,982 SqFt

4039 Coratina WAY, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742

Listed by LPT Realty, Inc

MetroList® Services, Inc
1630 Holm, Modesto, CA 95351
1/12

$275,000

$299,000

8.0%
2 Beds1 Bath784 SqFt

1630 Holm, Modesto, CA 95351

Listed by J.Peter Realtors

MetroList® Services, Inc
3329 Crocker DR, Sacramento, CA 95818
1/48

$860,000

$875,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,214 SqFt

3329 Crocker DR, Sacramento, CA 95818

Listed by GUIDE Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
6704 Rawley WAY, Elk Grove, CA 95757
1/32

$765,000

$775,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,685 SqFt

6704 Rawley WAY, Elk Grove, CA 95757

Listed by KW Sac Metro

MetroList® Services, Inc
10300 Nick WAY, Elk Grove, CA 95757
1/59

$653,000

$639,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,855 SqFt

10300 Nick WAY, Elk Grove, CA 95757

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
2837 Tiffany West WAY, Sacramento, CA 95827
1/33

$515,000

$475,000

8.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,763 SqFt

2837 Tiffany West WAY, Sacramento, CA 95827

Listed by KW Sac Metro

MetroList® Services, Inc
7597 Deltawind DR, Sacramento, CA 95831
1/59

$610,000

$565,000

8.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,490 SqFt

7597 Deltawind DR, Sacramento, CA 95831

Listed by Dunnigan, REALTORS

MetroList® Services, Inc
223 River Run CIR, Sacramento, CA 95833
1/24

$485,000

$475,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,347 SqFt

223 River Run CIR, Sacramento, CA 95833

Listed by KW Sac Metro

MetroList® Services, Inc
5850 E Ashley LN, Stockton, CA 95212
1/69

$1,190,000

$999,500

19.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,005 SqFt

5850 E Ashley LN, Stockton, CA 95212

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
625 Heath DR, Ione, CA 95640
1/59

$399,000

$399,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

625 Heath DR, Ione, CA 95640

Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
4013 Wincanton RD, Salida, CA 95368
1/38

$440,000

$435,000

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,558 SqFt

4013 Wincanton RD, Salida, CA 95368

Listed by Grand Properties

MetroList® Services, Inc
3355 Clement AVE, Stockton, CA 95204
1/37

$445,000

$435,000

2.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,434 SqFt

3355 Clement AVE, Stockton, CA 95204

Listed by PMZ Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
850 Barbara LN, West Point, CA 95255
1/28

$40,000

$42,000

4.8%
49,299.44 Acres

850 Barbara LN, West Point, CA 95255

Listed by Your Preferred Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
1437 Cummings WAY, Folsom, CA 95630
1/45

$725,000

$725,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,322 SqFt

1437 Cummings WAY, Folsom, CA 95630

Listed by Realty ONE Group Complete

MetroList® Services, Inc
LOT 1 Via Veritas, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
1/14

$900,000

$1,025,000

12.2%
49,299.44 Acres

LOT 1 Via Veritas, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

Listed by ICON Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
6626 Birnam ST, Rio Linda, CA 95673
1/47

$299,900

$299,900

2 Beds1 Bath801 SqFt

6626 Birnam ST, Rio Linda, CA 95673

Listed by RE/MAX Gold Natomas

MetroList® Services, Inc
1502 Cloverfield CT, Atwater, CA 95301
1/34

$465,000

$460,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt

1502 Cloverfield CT, Atwater, CA 95301

Listed by Lifestyle Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Caleb O'Hara

Caleb & Valerie The Core Team License ID: 02013824 02069389

+1(209) 923-1550 caleb@thecorehomes.com

Turlock, CA, 95382, USA

    • Home
      Areas
      1. Manteca Overview
      2. Turlock Overview
      3. Modesto Overview
      4. Ripon Overview
      5. Escalon Overview
      6. Riverbank Overview
      7. Ceres Overview
      8. Lodi Overview
      9. Oakdale Overview
      10. Tracy Overview
      11. Lathrop Overview
      12. Salida Overview
      13. Hughson Overview
      14. Livingston Overview
      15. Denair Overview
      16. Patterson Overview
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. Calculator
      2. My Team
      3. About Us
      4. Contact Us
      5. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.